TOP MOST

Date of Birth:
4/9/2015
Description:
Top Most is a Top Caliber daughter with over 86" of tight twisty horn. She is also one of our biggest bodied cows. Bred to Jeremiah 29:11 for a summer 2023 calf.
Nickname:
Topper
Sex:
Female
Breeder:
DCC
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
148/5
Reg #1:
271992
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip86.375012/04/2022  
Weight1300.000012/04/2022  
Tip to Tip86.000008/28/2022  
Tip to Tip85.250011/24/2021  
Tip to Tip84.250006/26/2021  
Tip to Tip83.500011/10/2020  
Tip to Tip81.250011/19/2019  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
11/24/2021Safeguard