Cote's Concealed Midnight Rose

Date of Birth:
2/22/2021
Description:
This bull calf is full of color and personality. He is easy to work and very friendly. He would be a beautiful show steer. Watch his colors when his coat slicks out in the Spring!
Nickname:
CMR
Sex:
Male
PH #:
121
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip49.000008/28/2022  
Tip to Tip38.750004/30/2022  
Tip to Tip33.375001/25/2022  
Tip to Tip28.750011/24/2021  
Tip to Tip25.375010/17/2021  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
11/24/2021Safegard